Nº
|
NOMBRE DEL JUGADOR
|
CLUB
|
GOLES
|
15
|
Miguel Muñoz
Cabezón
|
BM
Alcobendas
|
26
|
7
|
Adrián
Figueras Trejo
|
FC Barcelona
B
|
24
|
13
|
José
Fernández Sedano “Cerillo”
|
Academia
Octavio
|
23
|
19
|
David
Jiménez Jiménez
|
BM Benidorm
|
22
|
15
|
Marc
Canyigueral Puigdevall
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
22
|
10
|
Jorge Martín
Cordero “Jortos”
|
MMT Seguros
Zamora
|
22
|
21
|
Oier García
Mendiola
|
BM Calmec
Barakaldo
|
21
|
9
|
Octavio
Magadán Duron
|
MMT Seguros
Zamora
|
21
|
7
|
David
Aguirrezabalaga García
|
Amenabar
Zarautz
|
21
|
20
|
Guillermo
Ros Arribas
|
Go Fit Sinfin
|
20
|
13
|
Guillermo
Barbón Mier
|
BM
Torrelavega
|
19
|
6
|
José María
Cid Teixeira
|
Solla y Cia
Chapela
|
19
|
33
|
Dani
Hernández Menéndez
|
Academia
Octavio
|
19
|
22
|
Javier
Barba Torres “Javito”
|
Academia
Octavio
|
19
|
27
|
Jesús
Martínez Verdugo
|
ARS Palma del Río
|
18
|
8
|
Julián
Portero Cruz
|
BM
Pozoblanco
|
18
|
27
|
José Antonio
Calderón Serrano
|
BM
Torrelavega
|
18
|
9
|
Erik
Balenciaga Azkue
|
Amenabar
Zarautz
|
17
|
33
|
Alberto José
Requena Molina
|
BM
Pozoblanco
|
16
|
17
|
Carlos
Alberto García Freijeiro
|
SD Teucro
|
16
|
11
|
Esteban J.
Salinas Muñoz
|
MMT Seguros
Zamora
|
16
|
15
|
Javi Sánchez
Rodríguez
|
BM Benidorm
|
14
|
6
|
David García
Pichel
|
SD Teucro
|
14
|
10
|
Alexis
Gimeno Ramblas
|
Ereintza
Aguaplast
|
14
|
17
|
Pablo Vidal
Estévez
|
Solla y Cia
Chapela
|
14
|
27
|
Jon Ortuondo
Barcena
|
BM Calmec
Barakaldo
|
14
|
4
|
Leonardo
Ceballos Calderón
|
Meridiano
Antequera
|
13
|
9
|
Miguel Porto
Miguelez
|
SD Teucro
|
13
|
11
|
David Masó
Garolera
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
13
|
8
|
Endika Sarasola Ruiz
|
BM Calmec
Barakaldo
|
13
|
8
|
Ignacio
Miravalle Capo
|
BM Benidorm
|
13
|
8
|
Alejandro
Márquez Coloma
|
BM
Alcobendas
|
13
|
3
|
Andrés
Jesús Ortiz López
|
ARS Palma del Río
|
12
|
22
|
Michal Kasal
|
FC Barcelona
B
|
12
|
15
|
Iago
Cuadrado Moreno
|
Solla y Cia
Chapela
|
12
|
21
|
Aitor Borrás
Raez
|
BM Benidorm
|
12
|
28
|
Miguel
Camino de la Cal
|
MMT Seguros
Zamora
|
12
|
24
|
Javier
Bertos Páez
|
Meridiano
Antequera
|
12
|
7
|
Alex Pombo
Fernández
|
SD Teucro
|
12
|
10
|
Alejandro
Rubiales Vallejo
|
Meridiano
Antequera
|
11
|
14
|
David
Balaguer Romeu
|
FC Barcelona
B
|
11
|
8
|
Alberto
Casares Suárez
|
Academia
Octavio
|
11
|
19
|
Manuel
Castaño Rodríguez
|
Go Fit
Sinfin
|
10
|
22
|
Pablo Casal
Pazos
|
Solla y Cia
Chapela
|
10
|
22
|
Pablo
Paredes Lapeña
|
BM Calmec
Barakaldo
|
10
|
4
|
Adrián
Santamaría Gómez
|
BM
Pozoblanco
|
10
|
8
|
Marc
Prat Casella
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
10
|
7
|
Oscar Arroyo Ruiz
|
BM
Torrelavega
|
10
|
4
|
Jon Imanol Vázquez-Andueza
Portugal
|
Ereintza
Aguaplast
|
10
|
4
|
Mikel
Muguerza Álvarez
|
Amenabar
Zarautz
|
10
|
20
|
Alberto
Miralles Anguera
|
FC Barcelona
B
|
10
|
17
|
Víctor Montesinos Fernández
|
ARS Palma del Río
|
9
|
22
|
Diógenes
Cruz Junior
|
ARS Palma del Río
|
9
|
10
|
Tomás
Moreira Rodríguez
|
SD Teucro
|
9
|
11
|
Eugenio
González Ramiro
|
BM
Torrelavega
|
9
|
17
|
Joan Amigó
Boada
|
FC Barcelona
B
|
9
|
23
|
Víctor Díaz
Díez
|
Meridiano
Antequera
|
9
|
11
|
Alfonso de
la Rubia Riaza
|
BM
Alcobendas
|
9
|
4
|
Joao Pedro
Francisco da Silva
|
FC Barcelona
B
|
9
|
18
|
Saúl Campo
García
|
Go Fit
Sinfin
|
9
|
17
|
Sergio
Martínez Gutiérrez
|
BM Benidorm
|
9
|
8
|
Luis Manuel
Lorasque Ortega
|
Meridiano
Antequera
|
8
|
7
|
Manuel
Martínez Vicente
|
Academia
Octavio
|
8
|
8
|
David
Chapela Pastoriza
|
SD Teucro
|
8
|
17
|
José Manuel
Herrero Lon
|
Go Fit
Sinfin
|
8
|
9
|
Manuel
Catalina Falcón
|
BM
Alcobendas
|
8
|
4
|
Adrián
Santamaría Gómez
|
BM
Pozoblanco
|
8
|
23
|
Matheus
Perella Filho
|
ARS Palma del Río
|
7
|
15
|
Abel
Lamadrid Agudo
|
BM
Torrelavega
|
7
|
20
|
Daniel
Solano Bendaña
|
Ereintza
Aguaplast
|
7
|
33
|
Óscar Río
Rasillo
|
Meridiano
Antequera
|
7
|
11
|
Jordi Masó Crisol
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
7
|
10
|
Didac Villar
Alejo
|
BM Benidorm
|
7
|
11
|
Alex Álvarez
Liaño
|
Go Fit Sinfin
|
7
|
10
|
Sergio
Crespo Diego
|
BM
Torrelavega
|
7
|
24
|
Ramiro
Merino de la Cruz
|
Go Fit
Sinfin
|
7
|
8
|
Iosu Lertxundi
Arrieta
|
Amenabar
Zarautz
|
6
|
8
|
Alejandro
Blázquez Barco
|
Go Fit
Sinfin
|
6
|
7
|
Mathieu Pascal Marin Barrere
|
BM
Pozoblanco
|
6
|
20
|
Claudio
Ignacio Vico Tirado
|
Meridiano
Antequera
|
6
|
5
|
Sebastán
Kramarz Novinsky
|
BM
Alcobendas
|
6
|
8
|
Luis Cano
Hernández “Peli”
|
MMT Seguros
Zamora
|
6
|
18
|
Txomin
Bujanda Gárate
|
Amenabar
Zarautz
|
6
|
11
|
Arkaitz
Moreno Saéz
|
BM Calmec
Barakaldo
|
6
|
10
|
Xabier
Bordegaray Pérez
|
BM Calmec
Barakaldo
|
6
|
5
|
Francesc
Reixach Prat
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
6
|
6
|
Iker Garmendia
Ostolaza
|
Ereintza
Aguaplast
|
6
|
5
|
Luis Ibáñez
Continente
|
ARS Palma del Río
|
5
|
9
|
Miguel
Ángel Corral Dublino
|
ARS Palma del Río
|
5
|
88
|
Agustín
Casado Marcelo
|
BM
Pozoblanco
|
5
|
21
|
Sergio
García Pérez
|
BM Alcobendas
|
5
|
15
|
Guillem
Lozano Figuerola
|
FC Barcelona
B
|
5
|
19
|
Victor
Sáez Lozano
|
FC Barcelona
B
|
5
|
19
|
Guillermo
García Carballo
|
MMT Seguros
Zamora
|
5
|
18
|
José Carlos
López Herrero
|
Meridiano
Antequera
|
5
|
10
|
Fabián
González Barreiro
|
Solla y Cia
Chapela
|
5
|
17
|
Iker Momeñe
Saucedo
|
BM Calmec
Barakaldo
|
5
|
14
|
Aritz Otegui
Alfaro
|
Ereintza
Aguaplast
|
5
|
24
|
Joaquín
Marcos Marcos
|
BM
Torrelavega
|
5
|
8
|
Antonio Caro de la Barrera Godoy
|
ARS Palma del Río
|
4
|
6
|
Ibon Sasiain
Uranga
|
Amenabar
Zarautz
|
4
|
5
|
Rubén Gómez
García
|
Solla y Cia
Chapela
|
4
|
20
|
Ángel
Povedano Castillo
|
BM
Pozoblanco
|
4
|
25
|
Alejandro
Cutanda Llotic “Cuti”
|
BM Benidorm
|
4
|
3
|
Fran
González Colorado
|
Academia
Octavio
|
4
|
8
|
Oier Aguado
Armendariz
|
Ereintza
Aguaplast
|
4
|
13
|
Joan Vilanova Costa
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
4
|
3
|
César Beret
Rodríguez
|
BM
Alcobendas
|
4
|
18
|
Borja
Fernádez Arosa
|
SD Teucro
|
4
|
7
|
Aritz
Tolaretxipi Matzizior
|
Ereintza
Aguaplast
|
4
|
7
|
Marc
Combis Ganigue
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
4
|
7
|
Enrique
Fernández Álvarez
|
Solla y Cia
Chapela
|
4
|
25
|
Alexis
Rodríguez Perdiguero
|
Meridiano
Antequera
|
4
|
2
|
Óscar Silva
Rodríguez
|
Solla y Cia
Chapela
|
4
|
2
|
Ander Atorrasagasti Aizpuru
|
Amenabar Zarautz
|
4
|
6
|
Alejandro
Becerra Serrano
|
ARS Palma del Río
|
3
|
18
|
Josu Valderrama Montalbán
|
BM Calmec
Barakaldo
|
3
|
19
|
Francisco
José Morales Bravo
|
Meridiano
Antequera
|
3
|
11
|
Eduado
Agreda Espatolero
|
Ereintza
Aguaplast
|
3
|
13
|
Mikel Iraeta
Sánchez
|
Ereintza
Aguaplast
|
3
|
14
|
David
Masmiquel Vilanova
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
3
|
13
|
Francisco
Bustos Gámez
|
BM
Pozoblanco
|
3
|
5
|
Jorge
Hernández Candela
|
BM Benidorm
|
3
|
6
|
Oriol Márquez Cabaño
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
3
|
4
|
Borja Lucas
Calvo
|
BM Calmec
Barakaldo
|
3
|
66
|
Marco
Fernández Arosa
|
Solla y Cia
Chapela
|
3
|
14
|
Iñigo
Etxaniz Zubiaurre
|
Amenabar
Zarautz
|
3
|
21
|
Jurgi
Ondarra Segurola
|
Amenabar
Zarautz
|
3
|
5
|
Pol
Vilaplana Marz
|
FC Barcelona
B
|
3
|
4
|
Marcos
Dorado Álvarez
|
SD Teucro
|
3
|
9
|
Lander Borda
Barrios
|
BM Calmec
Barakaldo
|
3
|
24
|
Jon Alzaga
Martínez
|
Amenabar
Zarautz
|
3
|
9
|
Guillermo
Herrero Morán
|
Go Fit
Sinfin
|
3
|
17
|
Javier Fernández López
|
Academia
Octavio
|
3
|
5
|
Mikel Redondo
Martínez
|
Meridiano
Antequera
|
3
|
16
|
Borja
Lombilla del Río
|
BM
Torrelavega
|
3
|
11
|
Víctor
Rodríguez Costas
|
SD Teucro
|
3
|
23
|
Sergio
Rodríguez Valle
|
Go Fit
Sinfin
|
3
|
22
|
Francisco Yopis Polvoreda
|
BM Benidorm
|
2
|
20
|
Miguel
Roberto Sío López
|
SD Teucro
|
2
|
15
|
César Armán
Dorado
|
SD Teucro
|
2
|
18
|
Cristóbal
Ortega Soria
|
BM
Pozoblanco
|
2
|
29
|
Gonzalo
Velasco Martín
|
BM
Alcobendas
|
2
|
18
|
Sergio
Iglesias López
|
BM
Alcobendas
|
2
|
19
|
Marti
Vila Giro
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
2
|
5
|
Ioritz Huete
Zuloaga
|
Ereintza
Aguaplast
|
2
|
77
|
Florian
Baumgartner
|
FC Barcelona
B
|
2
|
13
|
Arkaitz
Piriz Zurita
|
BM Calmec
Barakaldo
|
2
|
14
|
Gonzalo
Carró Castro
|
Academia
Octavio
|
2
|
17
|
Ignasi
Moreno Zazo
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
2
|
3
|
David Merino
García
|
Go Fit
Sinfin
|
2
|
10
|
Nicolás
López Rey
|
BM
Alcobendas
|
2
|
18
|
David Sandín
Martín
|
MMT Seguros
Zamora
|
2
|
33
|
José
Antonio Chávez Balsera
|
ARS Palma del Río
|
1
|
17
|
Ion Linazasoro Gil
|
Ereintza
Aguaplast
|
1
|
3
|
Ander Gárate Urruti
|
Amenabar
Zarautz
|
1
|
55
|
Alberto
Castro Duarte
|
Meridiano
Antequera
|
1
|
32
|
Adrián
Prieto Jiménez
|
BM
Alcobendas
|
1
|
10
|
Germán
Hermida Núñez
|
Academia
Octavio
|
1
|
16
|
Álex Marco Valls
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
1
|
2
|
Gerard Ferreróns Ribas
|
Handbol
Bordils
|
1
|
18
|
Alberto
Pérez Gómez
|
BM
Torrelavega
|
1
|
25
|
Nacho Gimeno
del Santo
|
BM
Alcobendas
|
1
|
3
|
Diego
Cristian Reyes Figueroa
|
MMT Seguros Zamora
|
1
|
14
|
Andrés
Alonso Polo
|
MMT Seguros Zamora
|
1
|
5
|
Pablo
Lorenzo Alemany
|
Academia
Octavio
|
1
|
19
|
Unai
Rodríguez Galparsoro
|
Ereintza
Aguaplast
|
1
|
3
|
Asier Nieto
Marcos
|
BM Calmec
Barakaldo
|
1
|
10
|
Oriol Rey
Morales
|
FC Barcelona
B
|
1
|
25
|
Jadim Omar
Sour Campo
|
BM
Torrelavega
|
1
|
GOLEADORES DHP
Suscribirse a:
Entradas (Atom)
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario